• Recente uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    19 sep.ZSC 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 21 - 21Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - SCG'18 40 - 6Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SCG'18 30 - 4Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Scharn JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-15 - 1Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - Rood Wit V JO17-12 - 8Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - Brabantia JO17-422 - 1Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.RKVVO JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-50 - 6Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1Afgelast

    Meer.....

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Nieuw Woensel 10Sportpark Naastenbest
    20 sep. 10:00Bergeijk 7 - Wilhelmina Boys 7Sportpark De Bergerheide
    20 sep. 10:00ZSC 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 8Sportpark De Koolakkers
    20 sep. 10:30Oirschot Vooruit 11 - Wilhelmina Boys 9Sportpark Moorland
    20 sep. 10:30DBS 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 4Sportpark Meerhoven
    20 sep. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 3 - RKVVO 4Sportpark Naastenbest
    20 sep. 11:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Nemelaer 2Sportpark Naastenbest
    20 sep. 12:00EFC 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 5Sportpark de Dieprijt
    20 sep. 14:30Wilhelmina Boys - GestelSportpark Naastenbest
    23 sep. 19:30DBS JO15-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2Sportpark Meerhoven
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 - Acht JO9-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - SBC JO8-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 - Best Vooruit JO9-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Acht JO8-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    26 sep. 09:00Marvilde JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    26 sep. 09:00SBC JO8-4G - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3GSportpark Schuttersheide
    26 sep. 09:15Brabantia JO9-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-4Sportpark Strijp
    26 sep. 09:15ZSV JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4 - RKDSV JO10-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 - Boskant JO10-1GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-5 - Oirschot V. JO10-4GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3 - Brabantia JO11-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Best Vooruit JO10-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-6Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    26 sep. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen

    Meer....