• Hoofdsponsors

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 18:30Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 - DVG JO13-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    22 sep. 19:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3Sportpark D'n Donk
    25 sep. 08:45UNA JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1Sportpark Zeelst
    25 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-4 - Rhode/VSB JO9-4JMSportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2JMSportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 - UNA JO9-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4 - EMK JO10-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-5 - Dommelen JO9-2JMSportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 09:00SBC JO10-3JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3Sportpark Schuttersheide
    25 sep. 09:00SBC JO9-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2Sportpark Schuttersheide
    25 sep. 09:00DBS JO8-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    25 sep. 09:30Beerse Boys JO8-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3JMSportpark De Klep
    25 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - Geldrop JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 - PSV JO10-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4JM - DBS JO11-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 - Boxtel JO13-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 10:00Rood Wit V JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3Sportpark De Korze
    25 sep. 10:15SBC JO10-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2Sportpark Schuttersheide
    25 sep. 10:30EFC JO11-2JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2Sportpark de Dieprijt
    25 sep. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2JM - Rhode/VSB JO13-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 - SJO DEES/Vessem JO13-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    25 sep. 11:30Dommelen JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1JMSportpark 't Heike
    25 sep. 11:30Dommelen JO14-1JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1Sportpark 't Heike
    25 sep. 11:45Boxtel MO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1Sportpark Munsel

    Meer....

  • Recente uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    22 sep.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    22 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 - DVG JO13-37 - 3Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.RKSV Nuenen 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 20 - 1Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - SCG'18 49 - 2Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - Best Vooruit 7Gestaakt
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Nieuw Woensel 70 - 3Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 7 - Nieuw Woensel 63 - 0Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.De Bocht'80 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 80 - 8Uitgespeeld
    18 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 1 - Spoordonkse Boys 12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    18 sep.Brabantia 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 32 - 0Uitgespeeld

    Meer.....