• Hoofdsponsors

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 okt. 11:00Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4Sportpark Moorland
    23 okt. 11:00UNA JO14-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1Sportpark Zeelst
    23 okt. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1JM - Woenselse Boys JO13-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    23 okt. 11:15Unitas '59 JO13-3JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2Sportpark Bokt
    23 okt. 12:15DBS JO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    23 okt. 12:30Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Avesteijn MO15-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    23 okt. 13:00RKDVC JO15-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    23 okt. 14:15DBS JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3Sportpark Meerhoven
    23 okt. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    23 okt. 15:15Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1Sportpark Moorland
    23 okt. 16:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Best Vooruit 7Sportpark Naastenbest
    24 okt. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 3 - SCG'18 3Sportpark Naastenbest
    24 okt. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SV Unitas'59 4Sportpark Naastenbest
    24 okt. 11:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - RKDVC 2Sportpark Naastenbest
    24 okt. 12:00SV Unitas'59 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 5Sportpark Bokt
    24 okt. 12:00SBC 12 - Wilhelmina Boys 8Sportpark Schuttersheide
    24 okt. 14:30SBC 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 1Sportpark Schuttersheide
    30 okt. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - SBC MO15-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    30 okt. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Rhode/VSB MO13-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    30 okt. 12:00S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3sportpark Brandevoort
    30 okt. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - Margriet MO17-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    30 okt. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - RPC JO17-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    30 okt. 13:00Prinses Irene JO15-3JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2Sportpark De Schellen
    30 okt. 13:15Marvilde JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    30 okt. 14:30Rust Roest 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 3Sportpark de Hondsheuvels

    Meer....

  • Recente uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    24 okt.SBC 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - RKDVC 21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - SCG'18 33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SV Unitas'59 42 - 2 (6 - 5)Uitgespeeld
    24 okt.SV Unitas'59 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 54 - 4 (5 - 6)Uitgespeeld
    24 okt.SBC 12 - Wilhelmina Boys 83 - 1Uitgespeeld
    23 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Best Vooruit 72 - 5Uitgespeeld
    23 okt.Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    23 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    23 okt.DBS JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-35 - 0Uitgespeeld

    Meer.....