• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G - Best Vooruit JO17-16 - 2
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - Acht JO17-11 - 10
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - Best Vooruit JO17-21 - 3
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - Beerse Boys JO17-24 - 2
    19 jun.Beerse Boys JO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-24 - 1
    19 jun.Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO14-1G - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-26 - 4
    19 jun.Woenselse Boys JO13-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-16 - 0
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Beerse Boys JO13-12 - 1
    19 jun.Acht JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-21 - 10
    19 jun.Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-31 - 3
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - SJO Juventud MO17-1
    19 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO15-12 - 5
    19 jun.SV Budel MO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-113 - 0
    16 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - Unitas'59 JO13-11 - 0
    15 jun.Best Vooruit JO11-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-37 - 3
    14 jun.Brabantia JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-215 - 2
    14 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO11-114 - 1
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-11 - 3
    12 jun.Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-211 - 2
    12 jun.Dommelen JO17-2G - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-36 - 8
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 - ST DEES/Vessem JO15-22 - 3
    12 jun.Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-11 - 6
    12 jun.SBC JO13-2G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
    12 jun.Marvilde JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 - Best Vooruit JO13-3
    12 jun.Best Vooruit MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-13 - 0
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Marvilde MO15-21 - 4
    12 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Geldrop MO13-1
    9 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - Boxtel JO17-10 - 7
    9 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - ZSC JO17-11 - 4
    5 jun.DBS JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G2 - 5
    5 jun.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-45 - 1
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-51 - 9
    5 jun.DBS JO15-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-22 - 2
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - Woenselse Boys JO14-10 - 13
    5 jun.Best Vooruit JO14-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-27 - 3
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-32 - 1
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Bladella JO13-20 - 18
    5 jun.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-3G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-41 - 1
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 - SDO'39 JO12-1G0 - 12
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2 - SBC JO11-2G3 - 25
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3 - RKVVO JO11-5G2 - 5
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-22 - 3
    5 jun.S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-12 - 3
    5 jun.Wilhelmina Boys MO 15-1 - Rhode MO 15-10 - 8
    5 jun.JO8-2 - JO8-15 - 6