• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - DVS JO17-2
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 - ODC JO15-1G
    24 okt.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-3
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - Woenselse Boys JO13-2
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Best Vooruit JO13-2
    24 okt.Geldrop JO13-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4
    24 okt.Schijndel/DE WIT MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1
    24 okt.ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk MO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1
    24 okt.Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Mierlo Hout MO13-2
    18 okt.Wilhelmina Boys - SV Budel
    18 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Sarto 2
    18 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - RKVVO 4
    18 okt.Knegselse Boys 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 5
    18 okt.Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Constantia VR1
    17 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - SJO Juventud JO19-1
    17 okt.RKDVC JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2
    17 okt.Emplina JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3
    17 okt.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1
    17 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
    17 okt.Best Vooruit MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1
    17 okt.ZAT-4 - ZAT-3
    17 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-24 - 3
    17 okt.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 0 - 1
    12 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - ODC JO17-20 - 5
    11 okt.SC 't Zand 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 22 - 3
    11 okt.UNA 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 3
    11 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SV Unitas'59 83 - 4
    11 okt.Woenselse Boys 9 - Wilhelmina Boys 62 - 1
    11 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 7 - DOSKO'32 41 - 1
    11 okt.Steensel 4 - Wilhelmina Boys 84 - 2
    11 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 9 - SBC 71 - 0
    11 okt.Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Teisterbanders VR16 - 3
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Rood Wit V 25 - 1
    10 okt.Rust Roest 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 37 - 0
    10 okt.Best Vooruit 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 44 - 0
    10 okt.Marvilde JO19-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2
    10 okt.SBC JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G2 - 2
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - Brabantia JO17-22 - 3
    10 okt.EMK JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-30 - 6
    10 okt.Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-52 - 2
    10 okt.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-18 - 1
    10 okt.SV Unitas'59 JO14-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-13 - 0
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2 - DBS JO14-32 - 11
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G3 - 0
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-23 - 0
    10 okt.Woenselse Boys JO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-46 - 2
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-2G1 - 3
    10 okt.Avanti'31 JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-13 - 6
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2 - SBC JO11-2G6 - 4
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3 - Best Vooruit JO11-44 - 4
    10 okt.Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - DVG MO17-12 - 4
    10 okt.SBC MO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-13 - 1
    10 okt.Best Vooruit MO13-2 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-14 - 2
    10 okt.VE1 - EMK VE12 - 1
    10 okt.VE2 - Braakhuizen VE24 - 1
    7 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 - Rhode JO10-218 - 1
    4 okt.Wilhelmina Boys - SV Unitas'591 - 1
    4 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 20 - 0
    4 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - RKSV Nuenen 30 - 1
    4 okt.SBC 13 - Wilhelmina Boys 43 - 2
    4 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Oirschot Vooruit 120 - 1
    4 okt.UNA 9 - Wilhelmina Boys 73 - 3
    4 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 8 - Bladella 92 - 3
    4 okt.DBS 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 90 - 2
    3 okt.HVV Helmond 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 25 - 3
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - FC Tilburg 21 - 0
    3 okt.ST JVC Cuijk/Achilles '29 JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-12 - 2
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-13 - 2
    3 okt.EFC JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-24 - 3
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - Geldrop JO17-30 - 3
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2G3 - 2
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 - SCG'18 JO15-11 - 6
    3 okt.SCG'18 JO15-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-20 - 5
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - EFC JO14-11 - 1
    3 okt.UDI'19/CSU JO14-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-25 - 1
    3 okt.Someren JO13-2G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-10 - 6
    3 okt.DVG JO13-2G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-20 - 14
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 - Acht JO13-30 - 10
    3 okt.RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-110 - 3
    3 okt.Erp JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-11 - 9
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2 - Acht JO11-28 - 4
    3 okt.DBS JO11-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-310 - 1
    3 okt.ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-12 - 2
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-25 - 2
    3 okt.Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Boskant MO13-12 - 5