• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys 1 - Hoogeloon 1
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - RKSV Nuenen 2
    5 apr.Marvilde 4 - Wilhelmina Boys 3
    5 apr.Best Vooruit 7 - Wilhelmina Boys 4
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys 5 - Best Vooruit 6
    5 apr.Best Vooruit 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 6
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys 7 - SV Valkenswaard 10
    5 apr.Best Vooruit 10 - Wilhelmina Boys 8
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys 9 - Best Vooruit 9
    5 apr.Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Pusphaira VR1
    4 apr.SCG'18 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 2
    4 apr.Best Vooruit VE1 - Wilhelmina Boys VE1
    4 apr.Oirschot Vooruit VE1 - Wilhelmina Boys VE2
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 - Best Vooruit JO19-1
    4 apr.Waalre JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 - Riethoven JO19-1
    4 apr.Rood Wit V JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G
    4 apr.Best Vooruit JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - DAW Schaijk JO17-3
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - RPC JO17-3
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 - Bergeijk JO17-3
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 - RPC JO15-1
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 - SV Someren JO15-2
    4 apr.SV Unitas'59 JO15-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-3
    4 apr.EFC JO14-3G - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1
    4 apr.Woenselse Boys JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Brabantia JO13-3
    4 apr.RPC JO13-3G - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3G
    4 apr.RPC JO12-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2
    4 apr.FC Tilburg JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1G
    4 apr.Bladella JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3G - DVS JO11-4G
    4 apr.SV Unitas'59 JO11-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G
    4 apr.RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-2 - SV Noordeloos MO15-1
    4 apr.Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - Hilvaria MO13-1
    29 mrt.PSV 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 1
    29 mrt.OJC ROSMALEN 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 2
    29 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 3 - SBC 4
    29 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - Beerse Boys 6
    29 mrt.Oirschot Vooruit 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 5
    29 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Acht 4
    29 mrt.Woenselse Boys 7 - Wilhelmina Boys 7
    29 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 8 - De Valk 5
    29 mrt.Acht 6 - Wilhelmina Boys 9
    29 mrt.Nemelaer VR1 - Wilhelmina Boys VR1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys VE1 - Wilhelmina Boys VE2
    28 mrt.SV Unitas'59 JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO19-4
    28 mrt.Bergeijk JO19-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G - DBS JO17-1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - DBS JO17-2
    28 mrt.Gemert JO17-6 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3
    28 mrt.Brabantia JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4
    28 mrt.RKVVO JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5
    28 mrt.Rood Wit V JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1
    28 mrt.SV Budel JO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-3 - Mifano JO15-2G
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - WODAN JO13-1
    28 mrt.Bladella JO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3G - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - Acht JO12-1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1G - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G - Acht JO11-1
    28 mrt.SV Valkenswaard JO11-6 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3G
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G - RKSV Nuenen JO11-5
    28 mrt.EVVC MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1
    28 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - Marvilde MO15-2
    28 mrt.Terlo MO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-2
    22 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 1 - DBS 1
    22 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - RKSV Heeze 2
    22 mrt.Oirschot Vooruit 4 - Wilhelmina Boys 3
    22 mrt.Rood Wit V 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 6
    22 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 7 - Marvilde 8
    22 mrt.Woenselse Boys 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 8
    22 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys 9 - WODAN 7
    22 mrt.Uno Animo VR1 - Wilhelmina Boys VR1
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys VE2 - Brabantia VE2
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - UNA JO19-5
    21 mrt.Dommelen JO19-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3
    21 mrt.UNA JO16-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G
    21 mrt.Hapert JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 - DVS JO17-3
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 - Acht JO15-1
    21 mrt.Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-3
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 - Beerse Boys JO14-1G
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - Woenselse Boys JO12-3
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1G - Best Vooruit JO11-1
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3G - TGG JO11-1
    21 mrt.Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 - ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel MO15-1