• Programma Wilhelmina Boys

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 08:30Margriet JO10-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1Sportpark Amstelhoef
    28 jan. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - Beerse Boys JO8-1JMSportpark Naastenbest
    28 jan. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    28 jan. 10:00SVSSS JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    28 jan. 11:45FC Eindhoven AV MO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Genneperparken
    28 jan. AFGELASTMaarheeze JO14-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2Sportpark De Romrijten
    28 jan. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1JM - Terlo JO15-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    28 jan. 14:30Wilhelmina Boys 3 - Zwaluw VFC 3Sportpark Naastenbest
    28 jan. 15:15ODC 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 4Sportpark Wagenaars
    28 jan. 16:45Wilhelmina Boys Vet A - NWC VetSportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Beerse Boys VR2Sportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7 - Acht 5Sportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Oirschot Vooruit 12Sportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SV Unitas'59 3Sportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 11:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Best Vooruit 2Sportpark Naastenbest
    29 jan. 12:00Vessem 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 3Sportpark De Lille
    29 jan. 14:30Wilhelmina Boys 1 - RKVVO 1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 feb. 20:00Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO19-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3JMSportpark Eindhoven Noord
    4 feb. 08:30PSG - Bayern MunchenSportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 08:30Juventus - Manchester CitySportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 08:30Barcelona - Real MadridSportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 08:45Marvilde JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    4 feb. 08:45ODC JO10-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4JMSportpark Molenwijk
    4 feb. 08:45Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1Sportpark Zuideinderpark
    4 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4JM - Best Vooruit JO8-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 - Bergeijk JO9-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-5JM - DBS JO10-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 - DBS JO10-4Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1Sportpark Bokt
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4 - RKVVO JO11-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - Boxtel MO13-2 (9-tal)Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO12-3 - RPC JO12-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 - DBS JO12-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3JM - ODC JO11-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 10:15Brabantia JO10-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2Sportpark Strijp
    4 feb. 10:15Boxtel JO12-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2Sportpark Munsel
    4 feb. 10:30DBS JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2JMSportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 10:30DBS JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2Sportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 11:00FC Tilburg MO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys MO11-1Sportpark Spoordijk
    4 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 (9-tal) - Woenselse Boys MO15-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1JM - RPC JO14-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - Hapert, JO13-1JMSportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2 - Best Vooruit JO14-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 11:15Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
    4 feb. 11:30FC Engelen JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1Sportpark Engelerpark
    4 feb. 13:00Best Vooruit JO16-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO16-1Sportpark de Leemkuilen
    4 feb. 13:00UNA MO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1Sportpark Zeelst
    4 feb. 13:15Marvilde JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    4 feb. 14:30SJO DEES/Vessem JO19-1JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3Sportpark De Lille
    4 feb. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO '39 JO19-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3JM - EMK JO17-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 15:00SC 't Zand JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    4 feb. 16:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Brabantia 2Sportpark Naastenbest
    4 feb. 16:45Wilhelmina Boys Vet A - ODC VetSportpark Naastenbest
    5 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - RPC VR1Sportpark Naastenbest
    5 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7 - Best Vooruit 7Sportpark Naastenbest
    5 feb. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 3 - De Zuiderburen 1Sportpark Naastenbest
    5 feb. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SBC 6Sportpark Naastenbest
    5 feb. 11:00Den Dungen 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 2Sportpark Jacobskamp
    5 feb. 11:00DEES 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 6Sportpark De Meren
    5 feb. 12:00Nieuw Woensel 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 5Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    5 feb. 14:30Bergeijk 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 1Sportpark De Bergerheide
    11 feb. 08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    11 feb. 08:45Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3JMSportpark Jumbo Moorland
    11 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4JM - RKVVO JO8-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 - DBS JO8-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1 - Lierop JO8-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 - Best Vooruit JO9-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 - DBS JO10-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 09:00DBS JO11-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4Sportpark Meerhoven
    11 feb. 09:15Brabantia JO10-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-5JMSportpark Strijp
    11 feb. 09:30SJO DEES/Vessem JO11-1JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2JMSportpark De Lille
    11 feb. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO10-5JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3Sportpark Bokt
    11 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - SBC JO12-3JMSportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - Acht JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 - Jong Brabant JO10-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3JM - SBC JO11-3JMSportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 10:15Jong Brabant JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2Sportpark Berkelseweg
    11 feb. 10:30Rhode/VSB JO10-3JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4JMSportpark De Neul
    11 feb. 10:30Rhode/VSB MO13-2 (9-tal) - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Neul
    11 feb. 11:00Walram JO14-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1JMSportpark Oost
    11 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 11:30Brabantia JO12-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-3Sportpark Strijp
    11 feb. 11:30Brabantia JO12-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1Sportpark Strijp
    11 feb. 11:30SV Someren JO13-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2Sportpark De Potacker
    11 feb. 12:00DVS JO14-1JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-2Sportpark De Aalstervelden
    11 feb. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - SV Budel MO17-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO16-1 - Hoogeloon JO16-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1JM - Best Vooruit JO15-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 13:00Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 - Acht JO17-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 13:15Nieuw Woensel MO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    11 feb. 13:15Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
    11 feb. 14:30Erp JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3JMSportpark Den Uil
    11 feb. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    11 feb. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 - Audacia JO19-1Sportpark Naastenbest
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    28 jan. 08:30Leest, L.J. (Leo) van derMargriet JO10-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1
    28 jan. 09:00AfgeschermdWilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - Beerse Boys JO8-1
    28 jan. 10:00AfgeschermdWilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-5
    28 jan. 10:00Bollen, E. (Emiel)SVSSS JO13-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
    28 jan. 13:00Wanrooij, M. (Michael) vanWilhelmina Boys JO15-1 - Terlo JO15-1