• Hoofdsponsors

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    1 okt. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO8-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 - Best Vooruit JO9-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - Rhode/VSB JO8-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 - SBC JO10-4Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 - Marvilde JO9-2JMSportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 09:30DVS JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Aalstervelden
    1 okt. 09:45Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3JMSportpark Den Eimert
    1 okt. 09:45Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3Sportpark Den Eimert
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO12-3 - Best Vooruit JO12-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4 - Acht JO10-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-5 - DBS JO10-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - SV Budel MO13-2 (9-tal)Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 okt. 10:00Best Vooruit JO12-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1Sportpark de Leemkuilen
    1 okt. 10:15SBC JO10-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1Sportpark Schuttersheide
    1 okt. 10:30Rhode/VSB JO10-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2Sportpark De Neul
    1 okt. 10:30DVS JO12-3JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2Sportpark De Aalstervelden
    1 okt. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1JM - DBS JO13-1Sportpark Naastenbest

    Meer....

  • Recente uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    27 sep.UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-15 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 1 - Bergeijk 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Den Dungen 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.De Zuiderburen 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 34 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.SBC 6 - Wilhelmina Boys 42 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 5 - Nieuw Woensel 38 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 6 - DEES 26 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Best Vooruit 7 - Wilhelmina Boys 71 - 9Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.RPC VR1 - Wilhelmina Boys VR12 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Brabantia 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 22 - 9Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Sportclub Irene JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 - Merefeldia JO19-11 - 8Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 - Bladella JO17-10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 - WEC JO17-1JM2 - 10Uitgespeeld

    Meer.....