• Recente uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    20 sep.Wilhelmina Boys - Gestel2 - 0Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Nemelaer 22 - 0Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.DBS 3 - Wilhelmina Boys 47 - 2Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.EFC 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 52 - 1Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 6 - Nieuw Woensel 103 - 1Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.Bergeijk 7 - Wilhelmina Boys 72 - 2Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.ZSC 5 - Wilhelmina Boys 81 - 2Uitgespeeld
    20 sep.Oirschot Vooruit 11 - Wilhelmina Boys 91 - 4Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.ZSC 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 21 - 21Uitgespeeld
    19 sep.Wilhelmina Boys 4 - SCG'18 30 - 4Uitgespeeld

    Meer.....

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 11:00Wilhelmina Boys 3 - RKVVO 4Sportpark Naastenbest
    23 sep. 19:30DBS JO15-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2Sportpark Meerhoven
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 - Acht JO9-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 - SBC JO8-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 - Best Vooruit JO9-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 09:00Acht JO8-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    26 sep. 09:00Marvilde JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    26 sep. 09:00SBC JO8-4G - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3GSportpark Schuttersheide
    26 sep. 09:15Brabantia JO9-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-4Sportpark Strijp
    26 sep. 09:15ZSV JO8-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4 - RKDSV JO10-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 - Boskant JO10-1GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-5 - Oirschot V. JO10-4GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3 - Brabantia JO11-5Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1Sportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 10:00Best Vooruit JO10-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-6Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    26 sep. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    26 sep. 10:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1Sportpark Den Hoek
    26 sep. 10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1Sportpark Genneperparken
    26 sep. 10:15Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2Sportpark Zuideinderpark
    26 sep. 10:30DBS JO10-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2Sportpark Meerhoven
    26 sep. 11:00Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4Sportpark Moorland
    26 sep. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - Neerkandia JO13-1GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 - EFC JO13-2GSportpark Naastenbest
    26 sep. 11:15Braakhuizen JO12-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Kievit

    Meer....